콘텐츠로 건너뛰기
26 Pcs Halloween Magnetic Bats Garage Door Decorations Black Magnets Bats Outdoor Decor with Glowing Eye Stickers for Halloween Party Garage Door Car Refrigerator Indoor Outdoor Home Decorations

Price:

$ 39.58


26 Pcs Halloween Magnetic Bats Garage Door Decorations Black Magnets Bats Outdoor Decor with Glowing Eye Stickers for Halloween Party Garage Door Car Refrigerator Indoor Outdoor Home Decorations

https://gofinchkart.kr/web/image/product.template/123534/image_1920?unique=c0d2e77
13 sold in last 24 hours
  • Package content: you will receive 26 pieces of Halloween bats in different sizes, and comes with 1 sheet of glowing eye stickers, the black bats are in a classic Halloween theme, sufficient quantity and classic design to meet your Halloween decoration needs, and you can also share them with your family or friends.
  • Proper size: the Halloween garage door magnets bat decorations are designed in different sizes, easy to carry and store, looks realistic and vivid, the largest one is about 15.7 x 4.65 inch/ 40 x 12 cm, the smallest one is about 5.9 x 1.77 inch/ 15 x 4.5 cm, the size is suitable for indoor and outdoor Halloween magnet decoration.
  • Quality material: the magnet black bats are made of magnet material, waterproof and reusable, sturdy and rustproof, not easy to break or deform, can be easily attached on smooth surfaces and not easy to fall off, lightweight and smooth to touch, can serve you for a long time, bring you a good use experience.
  • Easy to use: the Halloween car magnet stickers are easy to decorate and remove, you simply choose the eye stickers you want to stick on the bat, and clean the surface you wan to decorate, then stick the bat magnets on the smooth metal surfaces, you can easily attach them to the metal surface without additional tools.
  • Wide application: the Halloween garage door decorations are perfect for decorating garage doors, refrigerators, cars, windows, walls, floors, cabinets, metal front doors, storage cabinets, and other smooth metal surfaces, to add a spooky touch to Halloween indoor and outdoor decoration.

$ 39.58 39.58 USD $ 39.58

Not Available For Sale

($ 1.52 / Units)
6 people are viewing this right now

  • 주요 특징
  • 단위 수
  • 주요 특징
  • 조각의 수
  • 색깔: 회색
  • 크기 (mm)
  • Item Weight
  • 제품 유형

이 조합은 존재하지 않습니다.

Decorative Magnet Garage Door Decorations

이용 약관
30일 내 환불 보장
배송: 영업일 기준 2-3일

Estimated shipping
Select a product to estimate shipping.


Specifications:
Material: magnet
Color: black
Size: as shown in the pictures

Package contents:
26 x Halloween bat

Notes:
Due to manual measurement, please allow a deviation of 1-2mm
The colors may exist slight difference due to different screens.

Additional Information

Size15.7 x 4.65 inch to 5.9 x 1.77 inch
ColorBlack
BrandAugisteen
Item Weight0.3 Kilograms, 10.5 ounces
ManufacturerAugisteen
Unit Count26.0 Count
Number of Pieces26
Product Dimensions14.76 x 3.15 x 0.27 inches
Item model numberHalloween Garage Door Decor
Main Specification
주요 특징 Augisteen
단위 수 26.0 Count
주요 특징 Augisteen
조각의 수 26
색깔: 회색 한국어
크기 (mm) 15.7 X 4.65 Inch To 5.9 X 1.77 Inch
Technical Details
Item Weight 0.3 Kilograms
Others
제품 유형 Decorative Magnet